Coroner's Court of Western Australia

Call-Over Results

If you have any questions about a listing, please contact the Listings Manager

Friday 1 November 2019

REILLY, Nualla Christine
Listed for Hearing 24-25 February 2020
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

CARPENTER, Malcolm Andrew
Listed for Hearing 10 December 2019 in Albany
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

RYALL, Richard Lakeman
Listed for Hearing 10 Decembr 2019 in Albany
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

NAGAI, Hajime
Listed for Hearing 11 December 2019 in Albany
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

PATTERSON, Joseph Leon
Listed for Hearing 11 December 2019 in Albany
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

DA SILVA, Joseph
Listed for Hearing 24 January 2020
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

WUMBIE, Eric
Listed for Hearing 12 February 2019
Adjourned: Call Over 4 October 2019 at 9:30am

DEMEZA, Bradley Ronald Andrew
Listed for Hearing 5 February 2019 in Northam
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

PALMER, Jackie
Listed for Hearing 18 November 2019
Adjourned: Call Over N/A

WANDARAGAH, Tojo
Listed for Hearing 19 November 2019
Adjourned: Call Over N/A

MOZES, Arthur
Listed for Hearing 25 November 2019
Adjourned: Call Over N/A

COLLEY, Gordon
Listed for Hearing 26 November 2019
Adjourned: Call Over N/A

RODRIGUES, Andrew
Listed for Hearing 27 November 2019
Adjourned: Call Over N/A

UMBUL, Yilmbut
Listed for Hearing 2 December 2019
Adjourned: Call Over N/A

TARI, Sylvina
Listed for Hearing 3 December 2019
Adjourned: Call Over N/A

McCARTHY, Gloria Anne
Listed for Hearing 9 December 2019
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

KEHLET, Jennie and Raymond
Listed for Hearing 6-17 January 2020
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019at 9:30am

GIBBARD, Edward John
Listed for Hearing 27 December 2019
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

MALLETT, Jason James Sutherland
Listed for Hearing 26 November 2019
Adjourned: Call Over N/A

Child AM, (Subject to Suppression Order)
Listed for Hearing 4 March 2020
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

HODGKINSON, Tania Marie
Listed for Hearing 3 December 2019
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

GAUNT, Nathan James
Listed for Hearing 5 November 2019 in Albany
Adjourned: Call Over N/A

YORK, Paul Clifford
Listed for Hearing 4 February 2020 in Northam
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

JAHANI, Fereshteh
Listed for Hearing 6-7 February 2020
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

O’NEILL, Justin Drew
PHAM, Jacob Tuan
PHAM, Tuan
PHAM, Uock
Listed for Hearing 6 December 2019
Adjourned: Call Over N/A

Child TJW, (Subject to Suppression Order)
Listed for Hearing 18 December 2019
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

Child AC (Subject to Suppression Order)
Listed for Hearing 19 November 2019
Adjourned: Call Over N/A

Child JRAM, (Subject to Suppression Order)
Listed for Hearing 9-11 December 2019
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

ROBERTSON, Trent Nathaniel
Listed for Hearing 22 November 2019
Adjourned: Call Over N/A

JM, (Subject to Suppression Order)
Listed for Hearing 11 December 2019 in Fitzroy Crossing
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30am

PARAONE, Malakai Matiu Ward
Listed for Hearing 5-7 November 2019
Adjourned: Call Over N/A

POLO, Joshua David
Listed for Hearing 26-28 November 2019 in Kalgoorlie
Adjourned: Call Over N/A

BEMBRIDGE, Tahlia Rose
Listed for Hearing 19-20 February 2020
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9.30am

RUYZING, Renee Desiree
Listed for hearing 28 February 2020
Adjourned: Call Over 6 December 2019 at 9:30a


Last updated: 1-Nov-2019

[ back to top ]